Top
Co je nového Dívky Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenze Various

Lisa Sweet Dashboard

Lisa Sweet
Date added:
20180509
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Sweet
Aliases:
Liza Tutoha, Lisa L
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1999 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Sweet is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1999. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 10743th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Sweet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Komentáře)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
HOTNESS!!! 10/10
SunfireXD 2018-08-19
She's beautiful!!!
zaretta 2018-05-14
nice to be followed
zaretta 2018-05-14
nice to follow her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zpět na freeones