Top
Co je nového Dívky Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenze Various

Lenka Horakova Dashboard

Lenka Horakova
Date added:
20050104
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenka Horakova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenka Horakova
Aliases:
Mariana Pokova, Michelle H.
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lenka Horakova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Bystřice nad Pernštejnem on December 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6210th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenka Horakova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lenka Horakova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Komentáře)

freedy666 2011-04-07
uy lenka perfecto coño tienes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zpět na freeones